10 m ST to SC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 3.0 mm, Duplex, LSZH, OM3 Multimode, Aqua

Save 48%
SKU: sku-34842077266070

Price:
$14.99 $28.99

Description

Experience lightning-fast connectivity with our high-bandwidth fiber optic cable, tailor-made for Gigabit Ethernet applications. Crafted with precision and reliability in mind, this cost-effective solution comes with a lifetime warranty, offering unparalleled peace of mind for your network infrastructure. Engineered with LSZH material, it prioritizes safety by minimizing smoke and halogen emissions in case of fire, ensuring a secure environment for your data transmission needs.

Upgrade your network with confidence using our cutting-edge fiber optic cable, designed to meet the demands of modern connectivity. Whether you're establishing a new network or expanding an existing one, our cable delivers superior performance and reliability. Featuring multimode fiber type and ST to SC connectors, it facilitates seamless duplex transmission over extended distances, guaranteeing uninterrupted connectivity for your critical operations.

Say goodbye to connectivity woes with our premium-grade fiber optic cable, engineered for maximum efficiency and durability. With its LSZH jacket, this cable not only provides exceptional protection against fire hazards but also boasts a sleek aqua color for easy identification during installation and maintenance. Backed by a lifetime warranty, you can trust in its longevity and performance, making it the perfect choice for your networking needs.

Unleash the power of high-speed data transmission with our state-of-the-art fiber optic cable, meticulously crafted for Gigabit Ethernet applications. Built to last, this cable features a robust LSZH jacket that enhances safety by minimizing smoke and halogen emissions in the event of a fire. Its multimode fiber type and ST to SC connectors ensure seamless duplex transmission over longer distances, guaranteeing reliable connectivity for your mission-critical operations.

Elevate your network infrastructure with our innovative fiber optic cable, engineered to deliver uncompromising performance and reliability. Designed with LSZH material, it prioritizes safety without compromising on efficiency, making it the ideal choice for environments where fire safety is paramount. Plus, with its aqua-colored jacket and lifetime warranty, this cable offers both visibility and peace of mind, ensuring hassle-free deployment and maintenance for years to come.

  • High bandwidth supporting longer distances
  • Cost-effective solution
  • Perfect for use in Gigabit Ethernet applications
  • LSZH
  • Lifetime Warranty

Customer Reviews

Be the first to write a review
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)

Payment & Security

American Express Apple Pay Diners Club Discover Meta Pay Google Pay Mastercard PayPal Shop Pay Venmo Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.

Recently viewed

Customer Reviews

Be the first to write a review
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)